Górnik 1956 Łęczyca - strona nieoficjalna

Strona klubowa

Logowanie

Terminarz rozgrywek

Rozgrywki Ligowe

Kol. Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Relacja
2014-08-23 Zryw Śliwniki 1:9 Pogoń Rogów zobacz ›
2014-08-23 Kotan Ozorków 3:2 Bzura Ozorków zobacz ›
2014-08-23 Boruta II Zgierz 2:1 LKS Kalonka zobacz ›
2014-08-23 Orlik Sobień 1:1 Huragan Swędów zobacz ›
2014-08-23 Orzeł II Parzęczew 4:0 Struga Dobieszków zobacz ›
2014-08-23 Błękitni Dmosin 4:0 Kobra Leźnica Wielka zobacz ›
2014-08-24 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 5:2 LKS Dąbrówka zobacz ›
2014-08-27 Pogoń Rogów 7:1 Kobra Leźnica Wielka zobacz ›
2014-08-27 Struga Dobieszków 1:2 Błękitni Dmosin zobacz ›
2014-08-27 Huragan Swędów 3:2 Orzeł II Parzęczew zobacz ›
2014-08-27 LKS Dąbrówka 0:3 Orlik Sobień zobacz ›
2014-08-27 LKS Kalonka 1:5 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
2014-08-27 Bzura Ozorków 1:4 Boruta II Zgierz zobacz ›
2014-08-27 Zryw Śliwniki 0:3 Kotan Ozorków zobacz ›
2014-08-30 Kotan Ozorków 0:2 Pogoń Rogów zobacz ›
2014-08-30 Boruta II Zgierz 3:1 Zryw Śliwniki zobacz ›
2014-08-30 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 3:0 Bzura Ozorków zobacz ›
2014-08-30 Orlik Sobień 4:2 LKS Kalonka zobacz ›
2014-08-30 Orzeł II Parzęczew 3:7 LKS Dąbrówka zobacz ›
2014-08-30 Błękitni Dmosin 1:0 Huragan Swędów zobacz ›
2014-08-30 Kobra Leźnica Wielka 1:3 Struga Dobieszków zobacz ›
2014-09-06 Pogoń Rogów 6:0 Struga Dobieszków zobacz ›
2014-09-06 Huragan Swędów 3:3 Kobra Leźnica Wielka zobacz ›
2014-09-06 LKS Dąbrówka 0:3 Błękitni Dmosin zobacz ›
2014-09-06 LKS Kalonka 10:2 Orzeł II Parzęczew zobacz ›
2014-09-06 Bzura Ozorków 1:2 Orlik Sobień zobacz ›
2014-09-06 Kotan Ozorków 6:4 Boruta II Zgierz zobacz ›
2014-09-07 Zryw Śliwniki 2:7 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
2014-09-13 Boruta II Zgierz 2:1 Pogoń Rogów zobacz ›
2014-09-13 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 4:0 Kotan Ozorków zobacz ›
2014-09-13 Orlik Sobień 9:1 Zryw Śliwniki zobacz ›
2014-09-13 Orzeł II Parzęczew 8:2 Bzura Ozorków zobacz ›
2014-09-13 Błękitni Dmosin 4:3 LKS Kalonka zobacz ›
2014-09-13 Kobra Leźnica Wielka 1:3 LKS Dąbrówka zobacz ›
2014-09-13 Struga Dobieszków 0:3 Huragan Swędów zobacz ›
2014-09-20 Pogoń Rogów 2:1 Huragan Swędów zobacz ›
2014-09-20 LKS Dąbrówka 3:0 Struga Dobieszków zobacz ›
2014-09-20 LKS Kalonka 1:3 Kobra Leźnica Wielka zobacz ›
2014-09-20 Bzura Ozorków 0:0 Błękitni Dmosin zobacz ›
2014-09-20 Zryw Śliwniki 2:5 Orzeł II Parzęczew zobacz ›
2014-09-20 Kotan Ozorków 2:3 Orlik Sobień zobacz ›
2014-09-21 Boruta II Zgierz 1:2 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
2014-09-27 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 5:1 Pogoń Rogów zobacz ›
2014-09-27 Orlik Sobień 1:2 Boruta II Zgierz zobacz ›
2014-09-27 Orzeł II Parzęczew 1:1 Kotan Ozorków zobacz ›
2014-09-27 Błękitni Dmosin 6:1 Zryw Śliwniki zobacz ›
2014-09-27 Kobra Leźnica Wielka 3:2 Bzura Ozorków zobacz ›
2014-09-27 Struga Dobieszków 4:4 LKS Kalonka zobacz ›
2014-09-27 Huragan Swędów 1:2 LKS Dąbrówka zobacz ›
2014-10-04 Pogoń Rogów 2:1 LKS Dąbrówka zobacz ›
2014-10-04 LKS Kalonka 7:1 Huragan Swędów zobacz ›
2014-10-04 Bzura Ozorków 1:0 Struga Dobieszków zobacz ›
2014-10-04 Zryw Śliwniki 1:2 Kobra Leźnica Wielka zobacz ›
2014-10-04 Kotan Ozorków 2:1 Błękitni Dmosin zobacz ›
2014-10-04 Boruta II Zgierz 4:0 Orzeł II Parzęczew zobacz ›
2014-10-04 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 3:0 Orlik Sobień zobacz ›
2014-10-11 LKS Dąbrówka 3:9 LKS Kalonka zobacz ›
2014-10-11 Huragan Swędów 3:0 Bzura Ozorków zobacz ›
2014-10-11 Struga Dobieszków 4:3 Zryw Śliwniki zobacz ›
2014-10-11 Kobra Leźnica Wielka 1:4 Kotan Ozorków zobacz ›
2014-10-11 Błękitni Dmosin 2:0 Boruta II Zgierz zobacz ›
2014-10-11 Orlik Sobień 3:2 Pogoń Rogów zobacz ›
2014-10-12 Orzeł II Parzęczew 1:2 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
10  2014-10-18 Pogoń Rogów 4:3 LKS Kalonka zobacz ›
10  2014-10-18 Bzura Ozorków 0:1 LKS Dąbrówka zobacz ›
10  2014-10-18 Zryw Śliwniki 3:2 Huragan Swędów zobacz ›
10  2014-10-18 Kotan Ozorków 1:0 Struga Dobieszków zobacz ›
10  2014-10-18 Boruta II Zgierz 1:1 Kobra Leźnica Wielka zobacz ›
10  2014-10-18 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 4:0 Błękitni Dmosin zobacz ›
10  2014-10-18 Orlik Sobień 7:0 Orzeł II Parzęczew zobacz ›
11  2014-10-25 Orzeł II Parzęczew 3:5 Pogoń Rogów zobacz ›
11  2014-10-25 Błękitni Dmosin 0:2 Orlik Sobień zobacz ›
11  2014-10-25 Struga Dobieszków 1:8 Boruta II Zgierz zobacz ›
11  2014-10-25 Huragan Swędów 1:2 Kotan Ozorków zobacz ›
11  2014-10-25 LKS Dąbrówka 3:2 Zryw Śliwniki zobacz ›
11  2014-10-25 LKS Kalonka 1:3 Bzura Ozorków zobacz ›
11  2014-10-26 Kobra Leźnica Wielka 1:4 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
12  2014-11-08 Pogoń Rogów 2:1 Bzura Ozorków zobacz ›
12  2014-11-08 Zryw Śliwniki 4:5 LKS Kalonka zobacz ›
12  2014-11-08 Kotan Ozorków 5:1 LKS Dąbrówka zobacz ›
12  2014-11-08 Boruta II Zgierz 1:0 Huragan Swędów zobacz ›
12  2014-11-08 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 5:1 Struga Dobieszków zobacz ›
12  2014-11-08 Orlik Sobień 3:1 Kobra Leźnica Wielka zobacz ›
12  2014-11-08 Orzeł II Parzęczew 2:1 Błękitni Dmosin zobacz ›
13  2014-11-15 Błękitni Dmosin 3:2 Pogoń Rogów zobacz ›
13  2014-11-15 Kobra Leźnica Wielka 3:10 Orzeł II Parzęczew zobacz ›
13  2014-11-15 Struga Dobieszków 0:3 Orlik Sobień zobacz ›
13  2014-11-15 LKS Dąbrówka 1:6 Boruta II Zgierz zobacz ›
13  2014-11-15 LKS Kalonka 2:4 Kotan Ozorków zobacz ›
13  2014-11-15 Bzura Ozorków 0:6 Zryw Śliwniki zobacz ›
13  2014-11-16 Huragan Swędów 1:3 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
14  2015-03-28 Pogoń Rogów Zryw Śliwniki 17:00
14  2015-03-28 Bzura Ozorków Kotan Ozorków 17:00
14  2015-03-28 LKS Kalonka Boruta II Zgierz 17:00
14  2015-03-28 Huragan Swędów Orlik Sobień 17:00
14  2015-03-28 Struga Dobieszków Orzeł II Parzęczew 17:00
14  2015-03-28 Kobra Leźnica Wielka Błękitni Dmosin 17:00
14  2015-03-29 LKS Dąbrówka Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 13:00
15  2015-04-04 Kotan Ozorków Zryw Śliwniki 17:00
15  2015-04-04 Boruta II Zgierz Bzura Ozorków 17:00
15  2015-04-04 Orlik Sobień LKS Dąbrówka 17:00
15  2015-04-04 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca LKS Kalonka 16:00
15  2015-04-04 Orzeł II Parzęczew Huragan Swędów 17:00
15  2015-04-04 Kobra Leźnica Wielka Pogoń Rogów 17:00
15  2015-04-04 Błękitni Dmosin Struga Dobieszków 17:00
16  2015-04-11 Huragan Swędów Błękitni Dmosin 17:00
16  2015-04-11 Pogoń Rogów Kotan Ozorków 17:00
16  2015-04-11 Struga Dobieszków Kobra Leźnica Wielka 17:00
16  2015-04-11 LKS Kalonka Orlik Sobień 17:00
16  2015-04-11 Zryw Śliwniki Boruta II Zgierz 17:00
16  2015-04-11 Bzura Ozorków Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 17:00
16  2015-04-11 LKS Dąbrówka Orzeł II Parzęczew 17:00
17  2015-04-18 Struga Dobieszków Pogoń Rogów 17:00
17  2015-04-18 Kobra Leźnica Wielka Huragan Swędów 17:00
17  2015-04-18 Błękitni Dmosin LKS Dąbrówka 17:00
17  2015-04-18 Orlik Sobień Bzura Ozorków 17:00
17  2015-04-18 Boruta II Zgierz Kotan Ozorków 17:00
17  2015-04-18 Orzeł II Parzęczew LKS Kalonka 17:00
17  2015-04-18 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca Zryw Śliwniki 17:00
18  2015-04-25 Huragan Swędów Struga Dobieszków 17:00
18  2015-04-25 Pogoń Rogów Boruta II Zgierz 17:00
18  2015-04-25 LKS Kalonka Błękitni Dmosin 17:00
18  2015-04-25 Zryw Śliwniki Orlik Sobień 17:00
18  2015-04-25 Kotan Ozorków Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 17:00
18  2015-04-25 LKS Dąbrówka Kobra Leźnica Wielka 17:00
18  2015-04-25 Bzura Ozorków Orzeł II Parzęczew 17:00
19  2015-05-02 Huragan Swędów Pogoń Rogów 17:00
19  2015-05-02 Orlik Sobień Kotan Ozorków 17:00
19  2015-05-02 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca Boruta II Zgierz 17:00
19  2015-05-02 Orzeł II Parzęczew Zryw Śliwniki 17:00
19  2015-05-02 Struga Dobieszków LKS Dąbrówka 17:00
19  2015-05-02 Kobra Leźnica Wielka LKS Kalonka 17:00
19  2015-05-02 Błękitni Dmosin Bzura Ozorków 17:00
20  2015-05-09 Zryw Śliwniki Błękitni Dmosin 17:00
20  2015-05-09 Kotan Ozorków Orzeł II Parzęczew 17:00
20  2015-05-09 Boruta II Zgierz Orlik Sobień 17:00
20  2015-05-09 Bzura Ozorków Kobra Leźnica Wielka 17:00
20  2015-05-09 LKS Dąbrówka Huragan Swędów 17:00
20  2015-05-09 Pogoń Rogów Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 17:00
20  2015-05-09 LKS Kalonka Struga Dobieszków 17:00
21  2015-05-16 Huragan Swędów LKS Kalonka 17:00
21  2015-05-16 Struga Dobieszków Bzura Ozorków 17:00
21  2015-05-16 Kobra Leźnica Wielka Zryw Śliwniki 17:00
21  2015-05-16 Błękitni Dmosin Kotan Ozorków 17:00
21  2015-05-16 Orlik Sobień Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 17:00
21  2015-05-16 LKS Dąbrówka Pogoń Rogów 17:00
21  2015-05-16 Orzeł II Parzęczew Boruta II Zgierz 17:00
22  2015-05-23 Pogoń Rogów Orlik Sobień 17:00
22  2015-05-23 LKS Kalonka LKS Dąbrówka 17:00
22  2015-05-23 Zryw Śliwniki Struga Dobieszków 17:00
22  2015-05-23 Kotan Ozorków Kobra Leźnica Wielka 17:00
22  2015-05-23 Boruta II Zgierz Błękitni Dmosin 17:00
22  2015-05-23 Bzura Ozorków Huragan Swędów 17:00
22  2015-05-23 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca Orzeł II Parzęczew 17:00
23  2015-05-30 Huragan Swędów Zryw Śliwniki 17:00
23  2015-05-30 Kobra Leźnica Wielka Boruta II Zgierz 17:00
23  2015-05-30 LKS Dąbrówka Bzura Ozorków 17:00
23  2015-05-30 Orzeł II Parzęczew Orlik Sobień 17:00
23  2015-05-30 Struga Dobieszków Kotan Ozorków 17:00
23  2015-05-30 LKS Kalonka Pogoń Rogów 17:00
23  2015-05-30 Błękitni Dmosin Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 17:00
24  2015-06-06 Zryw Śliwniki LKS Dąbrówka 17:00
24  2015-06-06 Bzura Ozorków LKS Kalonka 17:00
24  2015-06-06 Boruta II Zgierz Struga Dobieszków 17:00
24  2015-06-06 Orlik Sobień Błękitni Dmosin 17:00
24  2015-06-06 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca Kobra Leźnica Wielka 17:00
24  2015-06-06 Pogoń Rogów Orzeł II Parzęczew 17:00
24  2015-06-06 Kotan Ozorków Huragan Swędów 17:00
25  2015-06-13 Huragan Swędów Boruta II Zgierz 17:00
25  2015-06-13 Bzura Ozorków Pogoń Rogów 17:00
25  2015-06-13 Struga Dobieszków Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 17:00
25  2015-06-13 LKS Kalonka Zryw Śliwniki 17:00
25  2015-06-13 Błękitni Dmosin Orzeł II Parzęczew 17:00
25  2015-06-13 Kobra Leźnica Wielka Orlik Sobień 17:00
25  2015-06-13 LKS Dąbrówka Kotan Ozorków 17:00
26  2015-06-20 Orzeł II Parzęczew Kobra Leźnica Wielka 17:00
26  2015-06-20 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca Huragan Swędów 16:00
26  2015-06-20 Pogoń Rogów Błękitni Dmosin 17:00
26  2015-06-20 Kotan Ozorków LKS Kalonka 17:00
26  2015-06-20 Zryw Śliwniki Bzura Ozorków 17:00
26  2015-06-20 Orlik Sobień Struga Dobieszków 17:00
26  2015-06-20 Boruta II Zgierz LKS Dąbrówka 17:00

Rozgrywki Towarzyskie/Sparingi

Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Relacja
2014-07-28 Ner Poddębice 2:2 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
2014-07-30 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 0:7 Zjednoczeni Stryków zobacz ›
2014-08-02 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 0:0 GLKS SarnówDalików zobacz ›
2014-08-09 KS Kutno 2:1 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
2015-02-07 Stal Głowno 3:1 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
2015-02-14 Włókniarz Pabianice 1:1 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
2015-03-01 Laktoza Łyszkowice 3:5 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
2015-03-07 Zjednoczeni Stryków 4:0 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
2015-03-11 Orzeł Parzęczew 7:0 Górnik 1956 Łęczyca zobacz ›
2015-03-21 MKS 2000 Tuszyn Górnik 1956 Łęczyca 17:00

Reklama